Print Print
Presentation
8 April
9 April
Sunday 10 April
All times shown are British Summer Time (GMT+1) — There are 20 rooms - drag the view left and right to see more
DAY 2
AuditoriumCWB PlenaryJCRMusic RoomAuditorium Lounge
DAY 2
Games RoomGarden RoomLinnett RoomUmney LoungeCWB Syndicate Room 1
DAY 2
CWB Syndicate Room 2CWB Syndicate Room 3J8Seminar RoomTeaching Room A
DAY 2
Teaching Room BTeaching Room 4Teaching Room 5Teaching Room 6Teaching Room 7DAY 3
09:00
Roundtable: Sources of the Russian-Ukrainian War and Crimean Annexation: Resolvable or Intractable?
Chair:TBC TBC
Taras Kuzio
Paul D'Anieri
Mark Galeotti
Hanna Josticova
Lawrence Freedman
CWB Plenary

Sources of the Russian-Ukrainian War and Crimean Annexation: Resolvable or Intractable?

Taras Kuzio
Contemporary Russian Security: Trends and Discourses
Contemporary Russian Security: Trends and Discourses
Chair:Ivan Kentros Klyszcz
Discussant:
JCR

Russia and China: the rise of global security actors

Natasha Kuhrt

Russia as a Peacemaker? Russia's Emerging Model of Conflict Management

David Lewis
Debating Russia’s Exceptionalism II: Ideological Politics
Debating Russia’s Exceptionalism II: Ideological Politics
Chair:Ray Taras
Discussant:David Lane
Music Room

Debating Russia's exceptionalism

Raymond Taras

Russia’s exceptionalism and politics of loneliness

Sergei Akopov

Russian and American ‘Exceptionalist’ diplomacy and Revolution: Contending Interpretations under Acute Uncertainty

Molly O’Neal

Postcolonial discourse in Russian-Kazakhstani relations

Vera Ageeva
Populism
Populism
Chair:Anna Novikov
Discussant:
Auditorium Lounge

Phantom Limb Syndrome: How historical Jewish presence affects contemporary support for the populist right in Poland

Sara Luxmoore

Populism in Russia: Evidence from Constitutional Vote and Responses towards COVID-19

Sergei Shein

“Because of your eyes, those green eyes of yours, I’ve gone mad”. The Polish populist right’s affair with Disco Polo.

Marta Kotwas
09:00
Reconsidering collaboration and anti-communist opposition
Reconsidering collaboration and anti-communist opposition'
Chair:Alina Nowobilska
Discussant:
Games Room

East German Ministry for State Security Guidelines and Running Secret Police Informants

Alison Lewis

Between the Left and the Washington Consensus: Bulgaria’s Transition to Democracy 1989-1992

Galina Yakova

Political in Form, Cultural in Content? Civic Activism and Historic Preservation in Leningrad during Perestroika

Margarita Pavlova
Roundtable: Gulag Legacies and Penal Reform: The Consequences of War on the Trajectories of Change in Punishment Cultures in Eurasia'
Chair:Judith Pallot
Sergey Golubok
Brendan Humphreys
Jeffrey Kahn
Gavin Slade
Costanza Curro
Garden Room

Gulag Legacies and Penal Reform: The Consequences of War on the Trajectories of Change in Punishment Cultures in Eurasia'

Judith Pallot
Roundtable: Lost in the woods: alternative teaching and research methodologies in Slavic Studies
Chair:tbc tbc
Darya Tsymbalyuk
Victoria Donovan
Emily Finer
Maria Brock
Linnett Room

Lost in the woods: alternative teaching and research methodologies in Slavic Studies

Darya Tsymbalyuk
Translating and Reinterpreting Spiritual Ideas
Translating and Reinterpreting Spiritual Ideas
Chair:Emily Lygo
Discussant:
Umney Lounge

Apollos Baibakov and the Popularisation of Scripture in Eighteenth-Century Russia

Kelsey Rubin-Detlev

„Lost in Translation“? Making sense of the removal of Christian ideas in 19th-century Russian translations of German-Jewish historical novels

Nicolas Dreyer

The Antichrist and His Plot Against Russia: Conspiracy Theories and Eschatology

Magda Dolińska-Rydzek

Between Displacement and Political ‘Weaponization’: Translation and Reception of First-Wave Russian Émigré Philosophers

Emily Lygo
Transnational Migrations / Indigenous minorities in Russia's mining region
Transnational Migrations / Indigenous minorities in Russia's mining region
Chair:John Nelson/b>
Discussant:
CWB Syndicate Room 1

Writing between worlds – Polish migrant authors in Argentina in the 20th century

Annelie Bachmaier

The two faces of music migration

John Nelson

Traces of the minority existence and multilingual features in the interwar Transcarpathian prose

Gabriella Mádi

Indigenous minorities in Russia's mining regions

Anna Varfolomeeva
09:00
Roundtable: Making Sense of Dictatorship: Domination and Everyday Life in East Central Europe after 1945
Chair:tbc tbc
Celia Donert
Ana Kladnik
Barbara Klich-Kluczewska
Thomas Lindenberger
George Bodie
Pavel Kolar
CWB Syndicate Room 2

'Making Sense of Dictatorship: Domination and Everyday Life in East Central Europe after 1945'

Celia Donert
Political Biographies: The Lives and Careers of Senior Soviet Politicians
Political Biographies: The Lives and Careers of Senior Soviet Politicians
Chair:Siobhán Hearne
Discussant:
CWB Syndicate Room 3

A Latvian on the Politburo: A Political Portrait of Arvīds Pelše

Michael Loader

Petr Masherau: a case study in Soviet political leadership

Natalya Chernyshova

The Grey Cardinal as Soviet Boy Scout: The Early Career of M.A. Suslov

Alex Marshall
Roundtable: How to get published
Publishing in Academic Journals: Tips to Help you Succeed
Matthew Kott – Editor of Journal of Baltic Studies
Madeleine Markey – Taylor & Francis
Andrew Roach - Editor of Slavonica
Stella Rock – Managing Editor of Religion, State and Society
David Smith – Editor of Europe-Asia Studies
Peter Sowden - Routledge Publishers
J8

Publishing in Academic Journals: Tips to Help you Succeed

Madeleine Markey
Managing Knowledge: From the Late Soviet to Post-Soviet Era
Chair:Gabriella Ferrari
Discussant:
Teaching Room A

The Urban Infrastructure of the Public Communication of Knowledge in the Late Soviet Union

Alexey Golubev

“There is no bold thought”: The intellectual context of the alternative archaeology genesis in the late Soviet and early post-Soviet time

Dmitrii Blyshko

Paper Dreams and Flat Buildings: on Architecture that Was not Meant to Be.

Serguei Oushakine

The “Demographic Crisis” in Scholarly Debates and Published Media in the 1970s

Olga Smolyak
09:00
Roundtable: MARKETS ITN Getting things done: informal practices as adaptive strategies in post-socialist societies
Chair: Gian Marco Moisé Alberica Camerani Tommaso Aguzzi Margherita Gobbat Binazirbonu Yusupova Gian Marco Moisé
Teaching Room B

MARKETS ITN Getting things done: informal practices as adaptive strategies in post-socialist societies

Alberica Camerani
Roundtable: Speech identity of youth social practices in the media polylogue
Roundtable: Speech identity of youth social practices in the media polylogue
Chair:tbc tbc
Liubov Ivanova
Ina Minchuk
Irina Dulebova
Nina Cingerova
Teaching Room 4

Speech identity of youth social practices in the media polylogue

Liubov Ivanova
Russian @ Leeds: Innovations in Language Pedagogy
Russian @ Leeds: Innovations in Language Pedagogy
Chair:Natalia Parker
Discussant:
Teaching Room 5

Integration of various approaches to grammar teaching in a new spiraling teaching methodology

Natalia V. Parker

Corpora and Data Driven Learning in Russian Grammar Teaching

James Wilson

A Turn towards (Adapted) Text

Pavel Gudoshnikov
09:00
09:05 09:05 09:05 09:05 09:05
09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10 09:10
09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15 09:15
09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20
09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25 09:25
09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30
09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35 09:35
09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40 09:40
09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45 09:45
09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50 09:50
09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55 09:55
10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00
10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05 10:05
10:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 10:10
10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15
10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20
10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25
10:30 Coffee/Tea 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30
10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 10:35
10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 10:40
10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45
10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50 10:50
10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55 10:55
11:00
Roundtable: Capturing Chernobyl
Roundtable: Capturing Chernobyl
Chair: Egle Rindzeviciute
Marnie Howlett
Alexey Golubev
Yulia Gradskova
Maxim Alyukov
CWB Plenary

Capturing Chernobyl

Egle Rindzeviciute
Contemporary Social Movements in Russia & Post-Soviet Space
Chair:Yerkebulan Sairambay
Discussant:
Music Room

Social Movements in Russia: Strategies of Mobilisation

Ekaterina Hilger

Celebrity, identity and leadership processes behind issue-based movements: consensus and action in 2022 anti-war protests in Russia

Ernest Reid

Drivers of Participation in Election Monitoring Movement in the context of Electoral Autocracy

Galina Selivanova
Building nations, states, and peace
Building nations, states, and peace
Chair:Claudiu Craciun
Discussant:
Auditorium Lounge

Post-conflict reconstruction: challenges and perspectives (Case of Azerbaijan)

Gulshan Pashayeva

Populism-nationalism, kin-state activism and minority reaction in an ethnic survey: Evidence from Széklerland about how two cross-directional stimuli influenced the Székler people

Ionut Chiruta

Agroecology, peasants and state-building in South-Eastern Europe

Claudiu Craciun
11:00
The politics of education and theatre
The politics of education and theatre
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
Games Room

Raising citizen soldiers in Donbas: Russia’s role in promoting patriotic education programmes and history teaching in the ‘Donetsk and Luhansk Peoples’ Republics’

Jaroslava Barbieri

Skills of cooperation: the role of student organizations in the process of institutional change in Russia

Alexander Kalgin

Theatre and Politics – The Relation Between the Government and Theatrical Sphere in Hungary

Daniel Beck

Islamic education in the North Caucasus: challenges and prospects

Alisa Shishkina

Creating an Education Act in Romania. Comparing the 19th century and the 21st century way of editing and applying the act of public educational policy

Cora Saurer
Feeble party-voter linkages and lasting organisational constraints? Revisiting how political parties practice and shape democracy in Eastern Europe.
Feeble party-voter linkages and lasting organisational constraints? Revisiting how political parties practice and shape democracy in Eastern Europe.
Chair:Mihail Chiru
Discussant:Sergiu Gherghina
Garden Room

Patterns of Intra-Party Democracy in Central and Eastern Europe

Mihail Chiru

Party System Closure and Liberal Democracy in Post-communist Europe and Beyond: A Double-edged Sword

Fernando Casal Bertoa

Are Preferences Linked to Money? Electoral Volatility and Clientelism in Romania

Sergiu Gherghina

Private museums and vulnerable communities in the Russian Federation: new frameworks and practices of collaboration

Katerina Suverina
Anniversary Celebrations in Central and Eastern Europe
Anniversary Celebrations in Central and Eastern Europe
Chair:Adam Kola
Discussant:TBA
CWB Syndicate Room 1

Cyrillo-Methodian anniversaries in the context of socialism (Ideological functions, national uses, and research perspectives)

Ewelina Drzewiecka

The change in public attitude towards religion in the Soviet Union prior to the celebrations of the millennium of Christianity. The influence of Soviet intellectuals

Łukasz Gemziak

‘The voices from below’: the local communities and the celebration of the Thirteen Centuries of Christianity among the Croats

Agata Domachowska
11:00
The Silver Age and its Legacies
The Silver Age and its Legacies
Chair:Rolf Hellebust
Discussant:
CWB Syndicate Room 2

Poetics of horror in Symbolist literature: Alexander Blok, Andrei Bely, Leonid Andreyev (a brief summary)

Elena Tchougounova-Paulson

The Magic Word in Mandelstam

Rolf Hellebust

On children of the Silver Age: Lev and Nikolay Gumilev and Ida Nappelbaum in two photographs and one letter, 1921-1986.

Alexander Titov
Soviet Women: Feminism, Protest and Dissent from the 1960s to the 1980s
Soviet Women: Feminism, Protest and Dissent from the 1960s to the 1980s
Chair:Melanie Ilic
Discussant:
CWB Syndicate Room 3

The Critique of Soviet Women’s Lives by the Leningrad Women’s Movement (1979-1982)

Anna Sidorevich

Growing up as a dissident feminist in the late USSR: subjectivity in the diaries of Alla Sariban

Ella Rossman

Female Activism in Soviet Evangelical Christian-Baptists Communities in the 1970s

Nadezhda Beliakova
Transforming the Role of Cultural Institutions in East/Central Europe
Transforming the Role of Cultural Institutions in East/Central Europe
Chair:Dmitrijs Andrejevs
Discussant:
J8

Memory machines: what happens when Czech museums are exhibiting contemporary history?

Vaclav Sixta

The Slavonic Library - Nearly 100 Years of Enabling Research in Slavonic Studies

Juergen Warmbrunn

Beyond the exhibition: “Additional” activities of museums in Central and Eastern Europe (1989-present)

Tadeusz Wojtych
Grey Zones: Ambiguous Legacies of State Socialism
Chair:Adam Hudek
Discussant:none
Seminar Room

Social Capital and Authorship in Czech Academic Press during Normalization

Libora Oates-Indruchova

Grey zone as an unintended outcome of the real socialist conception of culture

Jan Mervart

Feminism in the Grey Zone in Yugoslavia in the 1970s and 1980s

Zsofia Lorand
War Veterans and The Reshaping of Post-War Eastern Europe
War Veterans and The Reshaping of Post-War Eastern Europe
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
Teaching Room A

Voting Rights for Rebels: Rehabilitation and Retribution in 1920s Soviet Tambov

Thomas Stevens

A protest, coup d’état or party power struggle: What motivated Croatian war veterans to hit the streets?

Sven Milekic

From Peasants to Guardsmen. Autobiographical Narratives of the Officers of the Polish Security Forces, 1944–1956

Łukasz Bertram
11:00
Gender, Digitality and Reactionary Institutions
Gender, Digitality and Reactionary Institutions
Chair:Marianna Muravyeva
Discussant:
Teaching Room B

Queer parenthood in Russia: surviving in a hostile state

Olga Doletskaya

The Istanbul Convention Ratification in Eastern Europe: Fuelling a Culture War

Olena Lytovka
Informality in Health Care: from Compensation to Innovation & Change
Chair:Arturs Holavins
Discussant:Abel Polese
Teaching Room 4

Informal coordination in the context of rigid formalities: Manual management in Russian healthcare

Anastasia Novkunskaya

Constructing access to medicines through informal: patient organisations in Russia

Olga Temina

Innovation as a survival mode: exploring the informal-epistemic work of private clinics in Russia

Mariia Denisova
Roundtable: Are there World Russians? Russian speakers outside Russia: problems of language and identity
Chair:tbc tbc Kapitolina Fedorova Lara Ryazanova-Clarke Natalia Tshuikina Vera Zvereva Mika Lähteenmäki Igors Koškins Tatjana Stoikova
Teaching Room 5

Are there World Russians? Russian speakers outside Russia: problems of language and identity

Kapitolina Fedorova
New Models and New Tools in East European Linguistics
New Models and New Tools in East European Linguistics
Chair:Anna Stanisz-Lubowiecka
Discussant:TBC
Teaching Room 6

Old books - new research possibilities: Towards a digital edition of Croatian pre-standard grammars

Sanja Perić Gavrančić

Typology of Foreign Accent in the domain of Russian Coronal Obstruents and its Application in Teaching Pronunciation Online

Daria Dashkevich
New Models and New Tools for East European and former USSR Languages
New Models and New Tools for East European and former USSR Languages
Chair:Natalia V. Parker
Discussant:TBC
Teaching Room 7

A North Caucasian Diaspora in Turkey - Anatolian Ossetians and their Language

Emine Sahingöz

Avzag - Linking the Languages of the Caucasus

Magomed Magomedov

“Well-known phrase, but I don’t remember the film”: usage of winged phrases from Soviet films in contemporary spoken Russian

Natallia Kabiak

Что, где и как « слышится » ? Об особенностях глагола "слышаться/ послышаться" в русском языке.

Irina Thomieres

Macedonian alternatives to the English epicene ‘singular they’

Natasha Stojanovska-Ilievska
11:00
11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 11:05
11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 11:10
11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15
11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 11:20
11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 11:25
11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30
11:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 11:35
11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40
11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45
11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 11:50
11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 11:55
12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00
12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 12:05
12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 12:10
12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15
12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 12:20
12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 12:25
12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30
12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35
12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40
12:45
Representations of Foreigners in Soviet Culture, 1917-1953
Chair:Emma Widdis
Discussant:Julian Graffy
CWB Plenary

Creating "Otherness" in the Western Borderlands: the Image of the Pole in Soviet Cinema, 1925-1941

Stefan Lacny

Robert Robinson’s “Black Skin” in Soviet Visual Culture

Christina Kiaer

Representing the Foreign in the Moment of Anti-Imperialism: Film Criticism and the Critique of the Exotic

Michael Kunichika

Keeping up with the Western Cityscape: Models of Modernity in the Soviet Cinema of the 1920s

Pavel Stepanov
Ukrainians and Ukrainian politics
Ukrainians and Ukrainian politics
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
JCR

The Intercompany Ukrainian Workers Trade Union in Poland- The Description of Activism.

Karolina Zioło-Pużuk
Russian politics and policy – institutions and strategies
Russian politics and policy – institutions and strategies
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
Music Room

Criticism of the foundations of Western liberal democracy: Ideological evolution of Russian strategic documents between 2000 and 2021

Marcin Skladanowski

The Council on Foreign and Defense Policy: From Politics to the Public Sphere

Alexander Graef

Civil-Military Relations and Russia’s Post-Soviet Military Culture: A Belief System Analysis

Kirill Shamiev
The Political Participation and Representation of East European Migrants
The Political Participation and Representation of East European Migrants
Chair:Sergiu Gherghina
Discussant:Sorina Soare
Auditorium Lounge

Returnees’ Proxy Politics. Expressing Voice through Civil Society Activism in Romania

Remus Gabriel Anghel

Migrants and the Political Parties from their Home Countries: What Happens Between Elections?

Sorina Soare

Returnee MPs’ attitudes to emigrants and immigrants: The cases of Turkey and Romania

Vladimir Bortun
12:45
Social Institutions: Loyalties and Care
Social Institutions: Loyalties and Care
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
Games Room

The social and political production of the ageing subject during COVID-19 pandemic in Belarussian state-run news media outlets

Anna Shadrina

Military service and male health outcomes in Russia

Jamie Edwards

The Sharing Economy and Social Capital: The Fictional Expectations of Sociality in a Time Bank

Mayya Shmidt
Politics in Russia – elections and parties
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
Garden Room

How loyal is the ‘loyal opposition’? The case of the Communist party of Russia and the growing centre-periphery divide

Oleksiy Bondarenko

When Voters Care about Candidate Disqualifications from (Authoritarian) Elections? Results of a Survey Experiment from Russia

Stas Gorelik

No enemies to the left: Liberal tactics from Miliukov to Navalny

Paul Robinson
Spatial Geography and Identity
Spatial Geography and Identity
Chair:TBC
Discussant:
Umney Lounge

Belarusian National Identity: Navigating the Soviet Period with Yakub Kolas' "New Land" (1923)

Céleste Pagniello

Belarusian Spatiality: The Loci of Memory and Resistance in Mort, Cimafiejeva and Zamirovskaya

Yuliya Charnyshova
New Perspectives on Soviet Centre-Periphery Relations
New Perspectives on Soviet Centre-Periphery Relations
Chair:TBC TBC
Discussant:
CWB Syndicate Room 1

Food for Oil: Contextualizing Soviet Oil Exports and the Great Famine in Baku – 1932 to 1933

Jonathan Sicotte

Land reform in early Soviet Uzbekistan: a NEP of its own?

Beatrice Penati

Stalin’s Cult in Georgian Colours: The Development of the First Official History Textbook of Georgia and the Emergence of Georgian Stalinism

Megi Kartsivadze

Socialist Legality and Returning to Dzerzhinskii’s system: how Soviet criminological reformers of the 1950s interpreted the 1920s.

Alexandra Day

Legacies of the correctional labour colony of Khoni, Georgia in the 1980s

Vokhtang Kekoshvili
12:45
Experts and Knowledge in Constructing Eastern Europe
Chair:Anoushka Alexander-Rose
Discussant:
CWB Syndicate Room 2

(Un)equality in the Soviet scientific community of the 1920s.

Evgeniya Dolgova

Sociologists in the Factory: Soviet Industrial Sociology in the 1960s-1970s.

Sheila Pattle

Salomon Czortkower, anthropological studies as a discipline in interwar Poland and the representations of Middle Eastern Jewry

Magdalena Kozłowska
What Democracy in 1989?
What Democracy in 1989?
Chair:Veronika Pehe
Discussant:Michal Kopecek
CWB Syndicate Room 3

Revolution of 1989 in Poland: Pre-Emptive Thermidorianism and its Consequences

Piotr Wciślik

From Revolution to Establishment. Impasses of Democracy in Slovakia after 1989.

Matej Ivančík

Faith in Transition: Catholicism in Slovakia before and after 1989

Agata Sustova Drelova
12:45 12:45
12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 12:50
12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:55
13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 13:05
13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 13:10
13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15
13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 13:20
13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25
13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
13:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 13:35
13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40
13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45
13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50
13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 13:55
14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00
14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:05
14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 14:10
14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 14:15
14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:20
14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:25
14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30
14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35
14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40
14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45
14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 14:50
14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 14:55
15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00
15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:05
15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 15:10
15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15
15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:20
15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:25
15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:30
15:35 15:35 15:35 15:35 15:35
15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40 15:40
15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45 15:45
15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 15:50
15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 15:55
16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00
16:05 16:05 16:05 16:05 16:05
16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 16:10
16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15
16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:20
16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25 16:25
16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30 16:30
16:35 16:35 16:35 16:35 16:35
16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:40
16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45 16:45
16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50 16:50
16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55 16:55
17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00
17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:05
17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:10
17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15
17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:20
17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25 17:25
17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30
17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35 17:35
17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:40
17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45
17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50 17:50
17:55 17:55 17:55 17:55 17:55
18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
18:05 18:05 18:05 18:05 18:05
18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10 18:10
18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20
18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25
18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30 18:30
18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35
18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40 18:40
18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45
18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50 18:50
18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55
19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
19:05 19:05 19:05 19:05 19:05
19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10
19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15
19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20 19:20
19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25
19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30
19:35 19:35 19:35 19:35 19:35
19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40 19:40
19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:45
19:50 19:50 19:50 19:50 19:50
19:55 19:55 19:55 19:55 19:55
20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
20:05 20:05 20:05 20:05 20:05
20:10 20:10 20:10 20:10 20:10
20:15 20:15 20:15 20:15 20:15
20:20 20:20 20:20 20:20 20:20
20:25 20:25 20:25 20:25 20:25
20:30 20:30 20:30 20:30 20:30
20:35 20:35 20:35 20:35 20:35
20:40 20:40 20:40 20:40 20:40
20:45 20:45 20:45 20:45 20:45
20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:50
20:55 20:55 20:55 20:55 20:55
21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00 21:00
21:05 21:05 21:05 21:05 21:05
21:10 21:10 21:10 21:10 21:10
21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15
21:20 21:20 21:20 21:20 21:20
21:25 21:25 21:25 21:25 21:25
21:30 21:30 21:30 21:30 21:30
21:35 21:35 21:35 21:35 21:35
21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40
21:45 21:45 21:45 21:45 21:45
21:50 21:50 21:50 21:50 21:50
21:55 21:55 21:55 21:55 21:55
22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00 22:00