Delegates

 
Alotaibi
Delegate
Mrs Mashael Alotaibi
University of Bradford
Alves
Delegate
Miss Marine Alves
Molecular Devices
Aschauer
Delegate
Dr Lydia Aschauer
Orbit Discovery
Bailey
Delegate
Mrs Jade Bailey
Sitryx
Bastable
Delegate
Mr Mark Bastable
Hamilton Storage GmbH
bennett
Delegate
Mr neil bennett
Sitryx Therapeutics Ltd
Beswick
Delegate
Dr Mark Beswick
Becton Dickinson U.K. Limited
Bird
Delegate
Dr Louise Bird
Exscientia Ltd
Bourgeois
Delegate
Miss Stephanie Bourgeois
Regional Manager & BD - UK & Western Europe
Fluidic Analytics
LinkedIn
Bourne
Delegate
Mr Tim Bourne
Sitryx
Brewer
Delegate
Dr Mark Brewer
Genedata
Brown
Delegate
Dr Giles Brown
OMass Therapeutics
Bushell
Delegate
Dr Simon Bushell
Orbit Discovery
Cacciola
Delegate
Miss Giovanna Cacciola
Orbit Discovery
Cameron
Delegate
Mrs Alanna Cameron
Sitryx
Chen
Delegate
Dr Liuhong Chen
Bicycle Therapeutics
Compper
Delegate
Miss Christel Compper
Orbit Discovery
Cook
Delegate
Mrs Shelley Cook
Sitryx
Davies
Delegate
Mr Chris Davies
Oxford Global
Dempsey
Delegate
Mr Tom Dempsey
Operations Director
Langton Howarth
Divine
Delegate
Mr Ephraim Divine
Oxford Global
Dods
Delegate
Dr Rachel Dods
Bicycle Tx
Elrewey
Delegate
Mr Hussein Elrewey
University of Bradford
Emch
Delegate
Mr Roger Emch
Bioquell UK
Faust
Delegate
Dr Belinda Faust
Vertex Pharmaceuticals
Foerch
Delegate
Mr Patrik Foerch
Sitryx
Fothergill
Delegate
Mr Owen Fothergill
Business Development Manager
Langton Howarth
Fyfe
Delegate
Dr Matthew Fyfe
Sitryx Therapeutics Limited
Goodhead
Delegate
Mr Andrew Goodhead
Carterra
Hann
Delegate
Mr Mike Hann
gsk
Harvey
Delegate
Miss Maia Harvey
University of Leeds
Hemsley
Delegate
Mr Rachel Hemsley
xenogesis
Hollick
Delegate
Dr Jonathan Hollick
Breakpoint Therapeutics
Howarth
Delegate
Mrs Emma Howarth
Managing Director
Langton Howarth
Hughes
Delegate
Mr Stuart Hughes
Pathios Therapeutics
Joyce
Delegate
Dr Peter Joyce
Grey Wolf Therapeutics
Kaminska
Delegate
Dr Elwira Kaminska
STEMCELL Technologies
Kelly
Delegate
Mr Matt Kelly
Sitryx
kuif
Delegate
Dr Suad kuif
Agenda Life Sciences
Lodge
Delegate
Mr Scott Lodge
Bioquell UK
Mace
Delegate
Mr Oliver Mace
Vertex
Marchant
Delegate
Mrs Clare Marchant
Miltenyi Biotec Ltd
Mariam
Delegate
Mr Ezekiel Mariam
The Cambridge Crystallographic Data Centre
Marino
Delegate
Mrs Celia Marino
Sitryx
Matassova
Delegate
Mr Natalia Matassova
Vernalis
McCarthy
Delegate
Dr Tom McCarthy
Pathios Therapeutics
McDonnell
Delegate
Dr Catherine McDonnell
Nanotemper Technologies
Ni
Delegate
Dr Xiaoju Ni
Orbit Discovery
Pollack
Delegate
Dr Scott Pollack
Sygnature Discovery
Rajasekar
Delegate
Mr Karthik Rajasekar
Evotec
Rawlins
Delegate
Mr Philip Rawlins
Astra Zeneca
Robinson
Delegate
Mr Craig Robinson
VRS
Scullion
Delegate
Mr Thomas Scullion
Crown Bioscience
Silvestre
Delegate
Mr Leo Silvestre
Evotec
Song
Delegate
Mr Wanling Song
Biochemistry, Oxford University
Southern
Delegate
Dr Craig Southern
LifeArc
Srinivasan
Delegate
Mr Bharath Srinivasan
Astra Zeneca
Surae
Delegate
Mr Satnam Surae
Aigenpulse
Teobald
Delegate
Mr Barry Teobald
Sitryx Therapeutics
Upadhyay
Delegate
Mr Tejas Upadhyay
o2h Limited
walton
Delegate
Mrs maria walton
Creoptix AG
Weir
Delegate
Mr Neil Weir
Sitryx
wlodarczyk
Delegate
Dr Nicolas wlodarczyk
Evotec
Wrighton
Delegate
Mr David Wrighton
National Physical Laboratory
Zhao
Delegate
Dr Nan Zhao
WuXi AppTec
Ziomkiewicz
Delegate
Mr Iwona Ziomkiewicz
IPSEN Bioinnovation
Hosted By
ELRIG
The European Laboratory Research & Innovation Group Our Vision : To provide outstanding, leading edge knowledge to the life sciences community on an open access basis
Web Site

Get the App
Get this event information on your mobile by
going to the appstore or google play and search for 'elrig'
iPhone App
Android App
www.myeventflo.com/2314
Login
Eventflo Home
copyright ELRIG, eventflo, Labhoo Ltd 2018